> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Samstag 20.10.2018
16:00-19:00 Rheno Volleyball 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#156424)
16:00-19:00 Audax SSC 1 - VC Smash Winterthur 2 (#155984)
18:00-21:00 STV St. Gallen 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#156537)
Dienstag 23.10.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Rheno Volleyball 1 (#156541)
Mittwoch 24.10.2018
20:30-23:30 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Uzwil 2 (#156428)
Donnerstag 25.10.2018
20:45-23:45 STV Berg - Audax SSC 2 (#162339)
Samstag 27.10.2018
16:00-19:00 Audax SSC 1 - STV St. Gallen 2 (#156432)
Sonntag 28.10.2018
14:00-17:00 VBR Rickenbach 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#155989)
Mittwoch 31.10.2018
20:45-23:45 Volley Amriswil 4 - Audax SSC 2 (#156544)
Freitag 02.11.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 (#155994)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Rheno Volleyball 2 (#162401)
Montag 05.11.2018
20:30-23:30 Volley Goldach - Audax SSC 2 (#156546)
Dienstag 06.11.2018
20:30-23:30 Volley Toggenburg 3 - Audax SSC 1 (#156436)
Sonntag 11.11.2018
16:00-19:00 Appenzeller Bären 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#155999)
Dienstag 13.11.2018
20:30-23:30 Volley Speicher - Audax SSC 3 (#162398)
Mittwoch 14.11.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Wigoltingen Volley (#162311)
Samstag 17.11.2018
12:00-19:00 Spielsamstag Freiestrasse
13:00-16:00 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Amriswil 3 (#162329)
14:00-17:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Toggenburg 4 (#156440)
16:00-19:00 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Bütschwil 1 (#156550)
18:00-21:00 Audax SSC 1 - VBC Frauenfeld 1 (#156007)
Donnerstag 22.11.2018
19:45-22:45 Volley Amriswil 4 - Audax SSC 2 (#162325)
Freitag 23.11.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - VBC Schaffhausen 1 (#156009)
Samstag 24.11.2018
16:00-19:00 VBC Wittenbach - Audax SSC 2 (#156557)
Sonntag 25.11.2018
09:30-11:30 Audax Kids
Dienstag 27.11.2018
20:15-23:15 VBC Frauenfeld 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156443)
Freitag 30.11.2018
20:45-23:45 Volley Amriswil 3 - Audax SSC 1 (#156014)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 (#162414)
Samstag 01.12.2018
14:00-17:00 VBC Arbon 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#162303)
Samstag 08.12.2018
12:00-22:00 Spielsamstag mit anschliessendem Chlausessen
13:00-16:00 Audax SSC 2 - STV Berg (#162318)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 2 - VBC Arbon (#156558)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 3 - Volley Amriswil 5 (#162394)
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Goldach 2 (#156448)
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 1 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 (#156019)
Dienstag 11.12.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - STV St. Gallen 3 (#156565)
Freitag 14.12.2018
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Volley Bütschwil 4 (#162387)
Samstag 15.12.2018
14:00-17:00 STV St. Gallen 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156026)
Sonntag 16.12.2018
09:30-11:30 Audax Kids
Mittwoch 19.12.2018
20:30-23:30 Audax SSC 1 - Rheno Volleyball 1 (#156452)
Freitag 21.12.2018
20:45-23:45 VBC Heiden - Audax SSC 3 (#162403)
Montag 07.01.2019
20:45-23:45 Volley Amriswil 5 - Audax SSC 3 (#162415)
Dienstag 08.01.2019
20:45-23:45 Volley Amriswil 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#162308)
Samstag 12.01.2019
16:00-19:00 Volley Uzwil 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156456)
16:00-19:00 VC Smash Winterthur 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156029)
16:00-19:00 Rheno Volleyball 1 - Audax SSC 2 (#156569)
Sonntag 13.01.2019
09:30-11:30 Audax Kids
13:00-16:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 - Audax SSC 3 (#162393)
Montag 14.01.2019
20:30-23:30 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#162313)
Dienstag 15.01.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Amriswil 4 (#156572)
Freitag 18.01.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - VBR Rickenbach 1 (#156034)
Sonntag 20.01.2019
17:00-20:00 STV St. Gallen 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156460)
Dienstag 22.01.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Goldach (#156574)
Mittwoch 23.01.2019
20:30-23:30 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Toggenburg 3 (#156464)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - VBC Arbon 3 (#162324)
Samstag 26.01.2019
14:00-17:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156039)
Sonntag 03.02.2019
16:00-19:00 Audax SSC 1 - Appenzeller Bären 1 (#156044)
Mittwoch 06.02.2019
20:00-23:00 Volley Toggenburg 4 - Audax SSC 1 (#156468)
Samstag 09.02.2019
16:00-19:00 VBC Frauenfeld 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#156052)
16:00-19:00 Volley Bütschwil 1 - Audax SSC 2 (#156578)
18:00-21:00 Volley Bütschwil 4 - Audax SSC 3 (#162408)
Dienstag 12.02.2019
20:30-23:30 Wigoltingen Volley - Audax SSC 2 (#162332)
20:30-23:30 Rheno Volleyball 2 - Audax SSC 3 (#162422)
Freitag 15.02.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Volley Speicher (#162419)
Samstag 16.02.2019
16:00-19:00 VBC Schaffhausen 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#156054)
Samstag 23.02.2019
12:00-22:00 Spielsamstag mit anschliessendem Saisonschlussessen
13:00-16:00 Audax SSC 3 - VBC Heiden (#162424)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Amriswil 4 (#162304)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Amriswil 3 (#156059)
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 1 - VBC Frauenfeld 2 (#156471)
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 2 - VBC Wittenbach (#156585)
Montag 25.02.2019
20:00-23:00 Volley Goldach 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156476)
Samstag 02.03.2019
16:00-19:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#156064)
16:00-19:00 VBC Arbon - Audax SSC 2 (#156586)
Freitag 08.03.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - STV St. Gallen 2 (#156071)
Sonntag 24.03.2019
09:30-11:30 Audax Kids