> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Dienstag 19.11.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 (#180808)
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 4 (#180922)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Wigoltingen Volley (#183332)
Freitag 22.11.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Volley Speicher (#183379)
Samstag 23.11.2019
18:00-21:00 Audax SSC 1 - VBC Schaffhausen 1 (#180631)
Dienstag 26.11.2019
20:45-23:45 Volley Bütschwil - Audax SSC 1 (#180925)
Samstag 30.11.2019
16:00-19:00 Volley Bütschwil 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#180636)
16:00-19:00 STV St. Gallen 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#180815)
Samstag 07.12.2019
13:00-16:00 Audax SSC 3 - Altnau Volley (#183392)
13:00-16:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Amriswil 2 (#180930)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 2 - Rheno Volleyball 2 (#180816)
15:00-18:00 Audax SSC 2 - Rheno Volleyball 2 (#183294)
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 1 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 (#180641)
19:00-23:00 Chlausessen
Samstag 14.12.2019
16:00-19:00 Volley Goldach - Audax SSC 1 (#180648)
Dienstag 17.12.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - VBC Wittenbach (#180823)
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - Rheno Volleyball 1 (#180934)
Samstag 04.01.2020
18:00-21:00 Volley Bütschwil 3 - Audax SSC 3 (#183376)
Samstag 11.01.2020
14:00-17:00 VC Smash Winterthur 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180651)
16:00-19:00 Volley Uzwil 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180938)
Montag 13.01.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 3 (#183302)
Freitag 17.01.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Amriswil 3 (#180656)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 3 (#183395)
Samstag 18.01.2020
14:00-17:00 VBC Arbon 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#183284)
16:00-19:00 Rheno Volleyball 1 - Audax SSC 2 (#180827)
Dienstag 21.01.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Amriswil 4 (#180830)
Mittwoch 22.01.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 1 - STV Wil 1 (#180946)
Freitag 24.01.2020
20:15-23:15 STV St. Gallen 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180942)
Samstag 25.01.2020
14:00-17:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180661)
Sonntag 02.02.2020
17:00-20:00 Audax SSC 1 - Appenzeller Bären 1 (#180666)
Dienstag 04.02.2020
20:30-23:30 Rheno Volleyball 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#183297)
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 2 - STV St. Gallen 2 (#180832)
Freitag 07.02.2020
20:30-23:30 Volley Speicher - Audax SSC 3 (#183389)
Sonntag 09.02.2020
13:00-16:00 VBC Andwil-Arnegg 3 - Audax SSC 2 (#180836)
Dienstag 11.02.2020
20:30-23:30 Rheno Volleyball 2 - Audax SSC 2 (#183322)
Mittwoch 12.02.2020
20:00-23:00 Raiffeisen Volley Toggenburg 4 - Audax SSC 1 (#180950)
Samstag 15.02.2020
16:00-19:00 VBC Schaffhausen 1 - Audax SSC 1 (#180676)
Montag 17.02.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Volley Bütschwil 3 (#183386)
Dienstag 18.02.2020
20:30-23:30 Wigoltingen Volley - Audax SSC 2 (#183304)
Samstag 22.02.2020
12:00-15:00 Audax SSC 2 - Volley Amriswil 3 (#183316)
14:00-17:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Bütschwil (#180953)
16:00-19:00 Audax SSC 2 - STV St. Gallen 3 (#180843)
18:00-21:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Bütschwil 1 (#180681)
Freitag 28.02.2020
20:45-23:45 Audax SSC 3 - Altnau Volley (#183382)
Samstag 29.02.2020
13:30-16:30 Volley Amriswil 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180958)
18:00-21:00 Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 - Audax SSC 1 (#180686)
Sonntag 01.03.2020
16:00-19:00 Rheno Volleyball 2 - Audax SSC 2 (#180844)
16:00-19:00 STV Berg - Audax SSC 2 (#183309)
Samstag 07.03.2020
18:00-21:00 Audax SSC 1 - Volley Goldach (#180693)
Samstag 28.03.2020
Von 08:00 Skiweekend
Sonntag 29.03.2020
Bis 18:00 Skiweekend
Freitag 24.04.2020
19:30-23:00 GV SSC Audax
Samstag 09.05.2020
17:00-23:59 Volleynight SSC Audax